Foreløpig siste oppsett av etapper til loppet pr 25.6

1 Trondheim – Lade 4,0 Amalie Reitan 05:00 08:15 08:35
2 Lade – Ranheim 6,2 Amalie Reitan 05:00 08:35 09:06
3 Ranheim-Malvik 7,4 Andreas Bolstad 95128289 04:55 09:06 09:42
4 Malvik – Hommelvik 10,7 Christian Johansen93841538 04:00 09:42 10:25
5 Hommelvik – Gevingåsen 8,7 Bjørn S. Eikrem 95095829 04:35 10:25 11:05
6 Gevingåsen – Stjørdal 6,7 Aksel Bolstad 95128289 05:00 11:05 11:38
7 Stjørdal – Framnes 9,2 Lars Kristian Aunet95907039 04:35 11:38 12:20
8 Framnes – Steinvikholmen7,2 Geir Svendgård-Roe91805318 04:55 12:20 12:56
9 Steinvikholmen – Fættenfjord8,1 Håkon Skaufel 91732070 03:55 12:56 13:27
10 Fættenfjord – Åsenfjord 7,8 Øyvind Myren 90819306 05:00 13:27 14:06
11 Åsenfjord – Åsen 4,1 Sondre Gording Hermo91730947 05:00 14:06 14:27
12 Åsen – Ronglan 7,9 Oskar N. Pettersen95152084 04:40 14:27 15:04
13 Ronglan – Skogn 6,5 Niklas Holte 99580118 05:00 15:04 15:36
14 Skogn – Levanger 8,7 Tormod Røstad 97074317 04:20 15:36 16:14
Sum 18 etapper. Total lengde: 103,2 Gj.snittshastighet (dag 1) 04:39 16:14
Total tid (dag 1) 07:59:25
15 Levanger – Mule skole 6,6 Øystein Veske 46891471 05:15 10:15 10:49
16 Mule skole – Verdalsøra 6,7 Oskar N. Pettersen95152084 04:30 10:49 11:19
17 Verdalsøra – Stiklestad 5,1 Aksel Bolstad 95128289 05:00 11:19 11:45
18 Stiklestad – Leirådal 6,0 Håkon Bakken 46966715 05:00 11:45 12:15
19 Leirådal – Østnesbakken 6,1 Sigurd Skogmo 91000842 05:00 12:15 12:45
20 Østnesbakkene – Inndal 4,0 Rolf Brennskag 98646861 05:45 12:45 13:08
21 Inndal – Vaterholmen 7,3 Andreas Bolstad 95128289 04:55 13:08 13:44
22 Vaterholmen – Sul 8,8 Lars Kristian Aunet95907039 04:40 13:44 14:25
23 Sul – St. Olavsbrua 9,0 Gunnar Estensen 95773537 05:00 14:25 15:10
24 St. Olavsbrua – Sandvika5,4 Ann Helen Sørmo 91709170 05:00 15:10 15:37
Sum 10 Sträckor, total längd 65,0 Gj.snittshastighet (dag 2) 04:58 15:37
Total tid (dag 2) 05:22:45
25 Sandvika- Kalfjället 5,5 Trym N. Rønning 90261484 03:50 10:15 10:36
26 Kalfjället – Skalstugan 5,5 Vemund Svendgård-Roe91805318 04:20 10:36 10:59
27 Skalstugan – Saxån 4,9 Christian Johansen93841538 03:40 10:59 11:17
28 Saxån – Moan 8,3 Anders Johan Sandberg90030696 03:50 11:17 11:49
29 Moan -Stalltjärnsgropen 2,9 Bjørn Ståle Eikrem95095829 03:50 11:49 12:00
30 Stalltjärnsgropen -Bodsjöbränna 7,9 Morten Aaknes95066835 04:40 12:00 12:37
31 Bodsjöbränna – Staakurvan11,0 Erlend A. Krogstad90261484 04:25 12:37 13:26
32 Staakurvan – Duved 8,2 05:00 13:26 14:07
33 Duved – Ängena 3,9 Ingrid Veske 46891471 04:30 14:07 14:24
34 Ängena – Åre 3,8 Markus Veske 46891471 04:45 14:24 14:42
Sum 10 etapper. Total lengde: 61,9 Gj.snittshastighet (dag 3) 04:20 14:42
Total tid (dag 3) 04:27:52
35 Åre – Såå 7,9 Erlend A. Krogstad90261484 04:10 08:15 08:47
36 Såå – Undersåker 7,3 Øystein Veske 46891471 05:00 08:47 09:24
37 Undersåker-Undersåkers krk6,7 Geir Svendgård-Roe91805318 04:45 09:24 09:56
38 Undersåkers krk – Järpen6,2 Morten Aaknes 95066835 04:40 09:56 10:25
39 Järpen – Mörsil 11,7 Anders Johan Sandberg90030696 04:05 10:25 11:12
40 Mörsil – Andersböle 5,7 Ingrid Fallan 90756141 05:00 11:12 11:41
41 Andersböle -Bleckåsen 4,6 Isa Svendgård-Roe91805318 05:00 11:41 12:04
42 Bleckåsen – Slåtte 5,5 Mari Fallan 05:00 12:04 12:31
43 Slåtte – Glösa 8,3 Trym N. Rønning 95 231 431 03:40 12:31 13:02
44 Glösa- Valne 6,7 Vemund Svendgård-Roe91805318 04:25 13:02 13:31
45 Valne – Nälden 6,4 Marius Eikrem 48394927 04:30 13:31 14:00
46 Nälden – Tullus 6,1 Bjørn Ståle Eikrem95095829 04:15 14:00 14:26
47 Tullus – Rödön 8,9 Ingrid Veske 46891471 04:45 14:26 15:08
48 Rödön – Frösö Park 8,5 Sissel Veske 05:00 15:08 15:51
49 Frösö Park – Frösö camping3,5 Ragne Svendgård-Roe91805318 05:00 15:51 16:08
50 Frösö camping – Valla 1,8 05:00 16:08 16:17
51 Valla -Östersund 5,0 Markus Veske 46891471 04:50 16:17 16:42
Sum 14 etapper. Total lengde: 110,8 Gj.snittshastighet (dag 4) 04:35 16:42
Total tid (dag 4) 08:27:09
Sum Total lengde 340,9 Gj.snittshastighet (totalt) 04:38
Total tid (totalt 26:17:11